Ergebnisse & Tabelle


5. Spieltag - Landesklasse Nord/West

                   HEIM                      GAST   ERGEBNIS
Pritzwalker FHV  :  RSV Eintracht 1949 II         5:3
       
SpG Ludwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin  :  BSC Süd 05         1:6
Werderaner FC Viktoria  :  Fortuna Babelsberg         1:7
       
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang  :  SV Babelsberg 03 II         1:0
       
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam C1 (w.)  :  FSV Babelsberg 74 II         1:2
       
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II  :  SpG Potsdamer Kickers/Lok Potsdam       12:2


Tabelle

PLATZ      MANNSCHAFT   SPIELE   G   U   V   TORVERHÄLTNIS   TORDIFFERENZ   PUNKTE
    1. SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II        4   4   0   0               39:7            +32        12
                                                                 
    2. Pritzwalker FHV        4   4   0   0               25:4            +21        12
                                                                 
                                                                 
    3. BSC Süd 05        5   3   0   2               28:6            +22         9
                                                                 
                                                                 
    4. SV Babelsberg 03 II        5   3   0   2               10:3             +7         9
                                                                 
                                                                 
    5. RSV Eintracht 1949 II        4   2   0   2               20:10            +10         6
                                                                 
                                                                 
    6. Fortuna Babelsberg        4   2   0   2               17:12             +5         6
                                                                 
                                                                 
    7. Werderaner FC Viktoria        5   2   0   3               17:16             +1         6
                                                                 
    8. 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam C1 (w.)        3   2   0   1                 6:5             +1         6
                                                                 
    9. SpG Ludwigsfelde/Siethen/Trebbin        5   2   0   3               14:21             -7         6
    10. SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang        5   2   0   3                 2:22            -20         6
                                                                 
    11. FSV Babelsberg 74 II        5   1   0   4                 6:34            -28         3
                                                                 
                                                                 
    12. SpG Potsdamer Kickers/Lok Potsdam        5   0   0   5                 5:49            -44         0


Daten von www.fussball.de